Vicki Mackowka

Nickname: Jerkbutt
Number: 10
Year: 2017
Height: 5′ 9.5″
Hometown: East Quogue, Lawng Iiiilan’
Birthdate: 4/20/1994
Bio: This surfer will blow you away with her smooth dance moves, her buttery flickhucks, and her incredible layouts that’ll make you think she thought she was still in the water. Watch out for this fly chick.

Back to Roster