Cassie Pan

Nickname: Cass-a-sass-a-frass
Number: 27
Year: 2014
Height: 5’4″
Hometown: Houston, TX
Birthdate: 9/17/1992
Bio: Cassie may seem like she’s all sugar, but this sassy Ramona has spice, on and off the field. Her dependable dumps and dynamite deep looks make Cassie a force to be reckoned with, and an essential piece of Ramona’s offense. In her spare time, Cassie likes long walks up Science Hill, and talking about everything and nothing.