alisonAlison Fritz

Nickname: Sushi
Number: 18
Year: 2016
Height: 5’4″
Hometown: Washington, D.C.
Birthdate: 11/1/1993
Bio: Don’t be fooled by this Stilesian’s youthful beauty and innocent smile! With her trademark catch-and-roll, shining golden hair, and pair of Lululemon workout capris, this D.C. native tears around the ultimate field grabbing discs, catching swill, and breaking hearts. Potential suitors should be informed that this luscious lady likes “long walks in the woods, British TV, incense and spicy food.” Unfortunately for them, though, she seems to have already discovered a proclivity for JE men… she’ll fit right in with the Ramona family!

Back to Roster